Цветовая схема:
C C C C
Шрифт
Arial Times New Roman
Размер шрифта
A A A
Кернинг
1 2 3
Изображения:
  • 414040, г. Астрахань, ул. Академика Королёва, 27
  • (8512) 54-05-78, 51-22-42
  • astrart@mail.ru

Расписание занятий

Расписание

I-жив.2

Понедельник

Пара Время Предмет Кабинет Преподаватель
0 08:10-08:55 Живопись

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
1 09:00-09:45 Живопись

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
2 09:50-10:35 Живопись

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
3 10:40-11:25 Живопись

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
4 11:30-12:15 Живопись (доп.)

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
5 12:20-13:05 ПЕРЕРЫВ

6 14:00-14:45 Рисунок

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
7 14:50-15:35 Рисунок

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
8 15:40-16:25 Рисунок (доп.)

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
9 16:30-17:15 Рисунок (доп.)

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна

Вторник

Пара Время Предмет Кабинет Преподаватель
1 09:00-09:45 Математика

№ 6

Краснова Галина Геннадьевна
2 09:50-10:35 Математика

№ 6

Краснова Галина Геннадьевна
3 10:40-11:25 Иностранный язык

№ 20

Касинов Илья Николаевич
4 11:30-12:15 Иностранный язык

№ 20

Касинов Илья Николаевич
5 12:20-13:05 ПЕРЕРЫВ

6 13:10-13:55 Черчение

№ 12

Алянская Наталья Сергеевна
7 14:00-14:45 Черчение

№ 12

Алянская Наталья Сергеевна

Среда

Пара Время Предмет Кабинет Преподаватель
1 09:00-09:45

2 09:50-10:35

3 11:30-12:15

4 12:20-13:05

5 13:10-13:55 Скульптура

№ 2

Бирюков Александр Павлович
6 14:00-14:45 Скульптура

№ 2

Бирюков Александр Павлович
7 14:50-15:35 Физическая культура

Залепухин Алексей Аркадьевич
8 15:40-16:25 Физическая культура

Залепухин Алексей Аркадьевич

Четверг

Пара Время Предмет Кабинет Преподаватель
1 09:50-10:35 Естествознание

№ 12

Парахина Наталья Петровна
2 09:00-09:45 Естествознание

№ 12

Парахина Наталья Петровна
3 13:10-13:55 ОБЖ

№ 6

Романова Ольга Евгеньевна
4 12:20-13:05 ОБЖ

№ 6

Романова Ольга Евгеньевна
5 11:30-12:15 История

№ 6

Романова Ольга Евгеньевна
6 10:40-11:25 История

№ 6

Романова Ольга Евгеньевна

Пятница

Пара Время Предмет Кабинет Преподаватель
1 09:00-09:45 Композиция

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
2 09:50-10:35 Композиция

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
3 10:40-11:25 Композиция

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
4 11:30-12:15 Композиция

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
5 12:20-13:05 ПЕРЕРЫВ

6 13:10-13:55 Русский язык

№ 6

Никифорова Татьяна Валентиновна
7 14:00-14:45 Русский язык

№ 6

Никифорова Татьяна Валентиновна
8 14:50-15:35 Литература

№ 6

Никифорова Татьяна Валентиновна
9 15:40-16:25 Литература

№ 6

Никифорова Татьяна Валентиновна

Суббота

Пара Время Предмет Кабинет Преподаватель
0 08:10-08:55 Живопись

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
1 09:00-09:45 Живопись

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
2 09:50-10:35 Живопись

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
3 10:40-11:25 Живопись (доп.)

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
4 11:30-12:15 ПЕРЕРЫВ

5 15:40-16:25 Рисунок (доп.)

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
6 14:50-15:35 Рисунок (доп.)

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
7 14:00-14:45 Рисунок

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
8 13:10-13:55 Рисунок

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна
9 12:20-13:05 Рисунок

№ 13

Зах Юлия Георгиевна