Цветовая схема:
C C C C
Шрифт
Arial Times New Roman
Размер шрифта
A A A
Кернинг
1 2 3
Изображения:
  • 414040, г. Астрахань, ул. Академика Королёва, 27
  • (8512) 54-05-78, 51-22-42
  • astrart@mail.ru

Расписание занятий

Расписание

I-жив.1

Понедельник

Пара Время Предмет Кабинет Преподаватель
0 08:10-08:55 Живопись

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
1 09:00-09:45 Живопись

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
2 09:50-10:35 Живопись

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
3 10:40-11:25 Живопись

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
4 11:30-12:15 Живопись (доп.)

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
5 12:20-13:05 ПЕРЕРЫВ

6 13:10-13:55 Рисунок

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
7 14:00-14:45 Рисунок

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
8 14:50-15:35 Рисунок (доп.)

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
9 15:40-16:25 Рисунок (доп.)

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна

Вторник

Пара Время Предмет Кабинет Преподаватель
1 09:00-09:45 Иностранный язык

№ 20

Касинов Илья Николаевич
2 09:50-10:35 Иностранный язык

№ 20

Касинов Илья Николаевич
3 10:40-11:25 Математика

№ 6

Краснова Галина Геннадьевна
4 11:30-12:15 Математика

№ 6

Краснова Галина Геннадьевна
5 12:20-13:05 Скульптура

№ 2

Бирюков Александр Павлович
6 13:10-13:55 Скульптура

№ 2

Бирюков Александр Павлович
7 14:00-14:45 ПЕРЕРЫВ

8 14:50-15:35 Черчение и перспектива

№ 12

Алянская Наталья Сергеевна
9 15:40-16:25 Черчение и перспектива

№ 12

Алянская Наталья Сергеевна

Среда

Пара Время Предмет Кабинет Преподаватель
0 09:00-09:45 Живопись

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
1 09:00-09:45 Живопись

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
2 09:50-10:35 Живопись

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
3 10:40-11:25 Живопись (доп.)

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
4 11:30-12:15 ПЕРЕРЫВ

5 12:20-13:05 Рисунок

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
6 13:10-13:55 Рисунок

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
7 14:00-14:45 Рисунок

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
8 14:50-15:35 Рисунок (доп.)

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
9 14:50-15:35 Рисунок (доп.)

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна

Четверг

Пара Время Предмет Кабинет Преподаватель
1 09:00-09:45 Естествознание

№ 12

Парахина Наталья Петровна
2 09:50-10:35 Естествознание

№ 12

Парахина Наталья Петровна
3 10:40-11:25 История

№ 6

Романова Ольга Евгеньевна
4 11:30-12:15 История

№ 6

Романова Ольга Евгеньевна
5 12:20-13:05 ОБЖ

№ 6

Романова Ольга Евгеньевна
6 13:10-13:55 ОБЖ

№ 6

Романова Ольга Евгеньевна
7 14:00-14:45 ПЕРЕРЫВ

8 14:50-15:35 Физическая культура

Залепухин Алексей Аркадьевич
9 15:40-16:25 Физическая культура

Залепухин Алексей Аркадьевич

Пятница

Пара Время Предмет Кабинет Преподаватель
1 09:00-09:45 Композиция

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
2 09:50-10:35 Композиция

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
3 10:40-11:25 Композиция

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
4 11:30-12:15 Композиция

№ 27

Дубовая Наталья Александровна
5 12:20-13:05 ПЕРЕРЫВ

6 13:10-13:55 Русский язык

№ 6

Никифорова Татьяна Валентиновна
7 14:00-14:45 Русский язык

№ 6

Никифорова Татьяна Валентиновна
8 14:50-15:35 Литература

№ 6

Никифорова Татьяна Валентиновна
9 15:40-16:25 Литература

№ 6

Никифорова Татьяна Валентиновна